Copa do Mundo 2018 - Tabela

 

 

14/06, qui 12h Rússia  

x

  Arábia Saudita Moscou (L)
14/06, qui 12h Egito  

x

  Uruguai Lekaterinburgo
19/06, ter 15h Rússia  

x

  Egito S. Petersburgo
20/06, qua 12h Uruguai  

x

  Arábia Saudita Rostov do Don
25/06, seg 11h Uruguai  

x

  Rússia Samara
25/06, seg 11h Egito  

x

  Arábia Saudita Volgogrado

15/06, sex 12h Marrocos  

x

  Irã S. Petersburgo
15/06, sex 15h Portugal  

x

  Espanha Sochi
20/06, qua 9h Portugal  

x

  Marrocos Moscou (L)
20/06, qua 15h Irã  

x

  Espanha Kasan
25/06, seg 15h Espanha  

x

  Marrocos Kaliningrado
25/06, seg 15h Irã  

x

  Portugal Saransk

 

16/06, sab 7h França  

x

  Austrália Kasan
16/06, sab 13h Peru  

x

  Dinamarca Saransk
21/06, qui 9h França  

x

  Peru Lekaterinburgo
21/06, qui 12h Dinamarca  

x

  Austrália Samara
26/06, ter 11h Dinamarca  

x

  França Moscou (L)
26/06, ter 11h Austrália  

x

  Peru Sochi

 

16/06, sab 10h Argentina  

x

  Islândia Moscou (S)
16/06, sab 16h Croácia  

x

  Nigéria Kaliningrado
21/06, qui 15h Argentina  

x

  Croácia Nijni Novgorod
22/06, sex 12h Nigéria  

x

  Islândia Volgogrado
26/06, ter 15h Islândia  

x

  Croácia Rostov do Don
26/06, ter 15h Nigéria  

x

  Argentina S. Petersburgo

 

17/06, dom 9h Costa Rica  

x

  Sérvia Samara
17/06, dom 15h Brasil  

x

  Suíça Rostov do Don
22/06, sex 9h Brasil  

x

  Costa Rica S. Petersburgo
22/06, sex 15h Sérvia  

x

  Suíça Kaliningrado
27/06, qua 15h Sérvia  

x

  Brasil Moscou (S)
27/06, qua 15h Suíça  

x

  Costa Rica Nijni Novgorod

 

17/06, dom 12h Alemanha  

x

  México Moscou (L)
18/06, seg 9h Suécia  

x

  Coreia do Sul Nijni Novgorod
23/06, sab 12h Alemanha  

x

  Suécia Sochi
23/06, sab 15h México  

x

  Coreia do Sul Rostov do Don
27/06, qua 11h México  

x

  Suécia Lekaterinburgo
27/06, qua 11h Alemanha  

x

  Coreia do Sul Kasan

 

18/06, seg 12h Bélgica  

x

  Panamá Sochi
18/06, seg 15h Tunísia  

x

  Inglaterra Volgogrado
23/06, sab 9h Bélgica  

x

  Tunísia Moscou (S)
24/06, dom 9h Inglaterra  

x

  Panamá Nijni Novgorod
28/06, qui 15h Inglaterra  

x

  Bélgica Kaliningrado
28/06, qui 15h Panamá  

x

  Tunísia Saransk

 

19/06, ter 9h Polônia  

x

  Senegal Moscou (S)
19/06, ter 12h Colômbia  

x

  Japão Saransk
24/06, dom 12h Japão  

x

  Senegal Lekaterinburgo
24/06, dom 15h Polônia  

x

  Colômbia Kasan
28/06, qui 11h Senegal  

x

  Colômbia Samara
28/06, qui 11h Japão  

x

  Polônia Volgogrado

 

 

Compartilhar

> Ver mais Notícias